Entry Form Antalya and List
  • Veteran Masa Tenisçileri Derneği
  • 2621
  • Bu Makaleye Ait Dosyalar
Entry Form Antalya and List

For further information, and to send the Entry Forms, please refer to the below address

Dr.Savaş Ertufan

Veteran Masa Tenisçiler Derneği - VTTD

Fax : +90 216 410 29 49 - +90 216 315 20 20

GSM/Handy: +90 532 213 53 58

savas.ertufan@outlook.com

 

To see the list of registered players please visit

http://vmtd.org/Uluslararasi/Antalya-2017

  İsim KE Yıl Kategori Ülke Sırt
1 Abdullah Aydın M 1947 MS70-74 Türkiye 119
2 Abdulsalam Ahmed Mohammed M 1975 MS40-49 Iraq 851
3 Adnan Yüksel M 1963 MS50-59 Türkiye 455
4 Ahad Farshi Akbariyeh M 1963 MS50-59 Iran 264
5 Ahmet Atabay M 1965 MS40-49 Türkiye 593
6 Ahmet Cemil Abiş M 1963 MS50-59 Türkiye 695
7 Ahmet Torun M 1959 MS50-59 Türkiye 580
8 Ahmet Yusuf Ark M 1965 MS50-59 Türkiye 478
9 Ahn Lykke Pedersen W 1973 WS40-49 Denmark 848
10 Aili Kuldkepp W 1952 WS65-69 Estonia 830
11 Akbar Fazeli Fard M 1958 MS50-59 Iran 200
12 Ake Karlsson M 1946 MS70-74 Sweden 222
13 Aleksander Sokirjanski M 1957 MS60-64 Estonia 812
14 Aleksandr Kuznetsov M 1964 MS50-59 Russia 559
15 Aleksandr Lipin M 1976 MS40-49 Russia 709
16 Aleksy Bykov M 1954 MS60-64 Russia 156
17 Alexander Alexidze M 1959 MS50-59 Georgia 795
18 Alexander Popov M 1952 MS65-69 Russia 531
19 Alexander Sakirjanski M 1956 MS60-64 Russia 813
20 Alexandr Arkhipov M 1954 MS60-64 Kazakhistan 814
21 Alexandre Skiba M 1993 Oynamaz Ukraine 834
22 Alexandre Ukranien M 1964 MS50-59 Ukraine 507
23 Alexey Komarov M 1970 MS40-49 Russia 666
24 Alex Gladkov M 1947 MS70-74 Russia 503
25 Alex Kasatkin M 1947 MS70-74 Russia 509
26 Ali Soltani Mookhar M 1967 MS50-59 Iran 189
27 Alvar Niglas M 1977 MS40-49 Estonia 780
28 Anatolii Khomenko M 1952 MS65-69 Ukraine 355
29 Anatolii Tanchuk M 1955 MS60-64 Ukraine 195
30 Andrei Mosin M 1975 MS40-49 Russia 743
31 Andrei Tertea M 1963 MS50-59 Moldova 796
32 Andrey Bogatov M     Russia 835
33 Anita Andersson W 1946 WS70+ Sweden 225
34 Anna Sinitsina W 1982 WS30-39 Russia 598
35 Anzelika Petrauskiene W 1975 WS40-49 Lituania 707
36 Armen Mag M 1951 MS65-69 Ukraine 296
37 Arsalan Babazadeh M 1973 MS40-49 Iran 311
38 Artur Ayrapetov M 1958 MS50-59 Russia 568
39 Astrid Larssen W 1952 WS65-69 Norway 148
40 Asuman Atuk W 1963 WS50-59 Germany 379
41 Aytekin Akdeniz M 1961 MS50-59 Türkiye 871
42 Bashdar Sarbast Anwar M 1986 MS30-39 Iraq 852
43 Baurzhan Aisenov M 1969 MS40-49 Kazakhistan 781
44 Bekir Tecimeroğlu M 1953 MS60-64 Türkiye 185
45 Bengt Svensson M 1945 MS70-74 Sweden 602
46 Benno Werge M 1941 MS75-79 Denmark 142
47 Berkem Ertem M 1979 MS30-39 Türkiye 514
48 Beto Miljand M 1971 MS40-49 Estonia 748
49 Björn Wessman M 1941 MS75-79 Sweden 443
50 Borys Starinskyi M 1961 MS50-59 Ukraine 759
51 Brian Ganzhorn M 1968 MS40-49 Denmark 349
52 Brit Hansen W 1955 WS60-64 Norway 147
53 Cahit Aksoy M 1936 MS80+ Türkiye 115
54 Cahit İncesu M 1963 MS50-59 Türkiye 846
55 Can Demirçay M 1958 MS50-59 Türkiye 171
56 Can Pamukçu M 1955 MS60-64 Türkiye 738
57 Carol Judson W 1940 WS70+ England 211
58 Carsten Skov Nielsen M 1964 MS50-59 Denmark 299
59 Cem Hanyaloğlu M 1960 MS50-59 Türkiye 656
60 Cengiz Sanlıer M 1950 MS50-59 Türkiye 510
61 Claus Romer M 1962 MS50-59 Denmark 402
62 Clive Carthy M 1959 MS50-59 England 609
63 Dana Nasraldeen Muhealdeen M 1977 MS40-49 Iraq 853
64 David Bowles M 1949 MS65-69 England 412
65 David Natadze M 1961 MS50-59 Georgia 797
66 David Sariia M 1971 MS40-49 Ukraine 450
67 Davit Kumru M 1960 MS50-59 Türkiye 312
68 Deniz Koramatsu Yener W 1963 WS50-59 Australia 775
69 Dicle Ekinci W 1962 Oynamaz Türkiye 269
70 Dimitri Gorbenko M 1969 MS40-49 Kazakhistan 610
71 Dimitri Kavtaradze M 1949 MS65-69 Georgia 352
72 Eisa Tahmasevi M 1980 MS30-39 Iran 346
73 Ekai Korematsu M 1948 MS65-69 Australia 865
74 Ekaterina Krasnova W 1954 WS60-64 Russia 487
75 Elena Mcclements W 1947 WS70+ England 232
76 Elena Petrova W 1966 WS50-59 Russia 863
77 Elena Sokolova W 1957 WS60-64 Russia 281
78 Elias Tams M 1967 MS50-59 Palestine 463
79 Elle Öun W 1957 WS60-64 Estonia 828
80 Elsa Skjaersveen W 1947 WS70+ Norway 300
81 Emanuele Rame M 1941 MS75-79 Italy 268
82 Ensari Acar M 1966 MS50-59 Türkiye 765
83 Ercan Özmen M 1967 MS50-59 Türkiye 840
84 Erdinç Halbutoğulları M 1973 MS40-49 Türkiye 674
85 Erika Longmore W 1977 WS40-49 Estonia 821
86 Erman Bozkurt M 1948 MS65-69 Türkiye 116
87 Erol Bosnyak M 1969 MS40-49 Kosova 717
88 Ersun Küçükgüldal M 1966 MS50-59 Türkiye 842
89 Esen Yazıcı W 1967 WS50-59 Saraybosna 860
90 Eser Erenler M 1987 Oynamaz Kktc 859
91 Esmaeil Hazeghi M 1975 MS40-49 Iran 782
92 Evgenii Katselenbogen M 1961 MS50-59 Russia 208
93 Farhad Gholipour M 1987 MS30-39 Iran 870
94 Faruk Uzuner M 1967 MS50-59 Türkiye 836
95 Fatih Bodur M 1953 MS60-64 Türkiye 614
96 Fehmi Yavuzer M 1950 MS65-69 Türkiye 288
97 Ferdai Alan M 1970 MS40-49 Türkiye 845
98 Ferhat Erduran M 1965 MS50-59 Türkiye 768
99 Finn Nielsen M 1946 MS70-74 Denmark 141
100 Ganina Aleksandra W 1945 WS70+ Russia 506
101 Genadii Portnov M 1953 MS60-64 Ukraine 502
102 Gennadi Akman M 1961 MS50-59 Estonia 617
103 Gennady Ivanovich Balalin M 1947 MS70-74 Kazakhistan 818
104 Gitte Risom Steffensen W 1967 WS50-59 Denmark 825
105 Göran Ekström M 1943 MS70-74 Sweden 618
106 Grygoriy Potoplyak M 1954 MS60-64 Ukraine 198
107 Guido Piksar M 1953 MS60-64 Estonia 320
108 Güner Demirel M 1966 MS50-59 Türkiye 771
109 Hakkı Çongur M 1967 MS50-59 Türkiye 109
110 Halil Kargın M 1953 MS60-64 Türkiye 843
111 Haluk Yazıcı M 1968 MS40-49 Saraybosna 869
112 Hashm Rasul M 1966 MS50-59 Iraq 849
113 Heiki Magi M 1973 MS40-49 Estonia 747
114 Hojatolah Amini M 1976 MS40-49 Iran 783
115 Hossein Ali Liaghi M 1969 MS40-49 Iran 162
116 İbrahim Eke M 1970 MS40-49 Türkiye 675
117 Igor Bobeico M 1972 MS40-49 Moldova 784
118 Igor Cioclea M 1980 MS30-39 Moldova 777
119 Igor Gatsenko M 1962 MS50-59 Ukraine 357
120 Igor Gudushyn M 1971 MS40-49 Ukraine 563
121 Igor Kugay M 1958 MS50-59 Kazakhistan 798
122 Igor Malinovskiy M 1966 MS50-59 Russia 737
123 Igor Pascal M 1973 MS40-49 Moldova 785
124 Igor Roldugin M 1960 MS50-59 Russia 250
125 Irakli Alasania M 1961 MS50-59 Georgia 799
126 Irina Abrosimova W 1967 WS50-59 Russia 207
127 Irina Osrokhova W 1959 WS50-59 Russia 490
128 Ishizuka Hiroyuki M 1951 MS65-69 Japan 145
129 Işık Ertufan W 1960 WS50-59 Türkiye 101
130 İsmail Hakkı Yiğit M 1960 MS50-59 Türkiye 169
131 Iurii Petrushenko M 1965 MS50-59 Ukraine 678
132 Ivan Lednev M 1970 MS40-49 Russia 572
133 Jan Dudasik M 1957 MS60-64 Slovakia 445
134 Jan Risom Pedersen M 1966 MS50-59 Denmark 800
135 Jette Vieg W 1960 WS50-59 Denmark 382
136 Joachim Metzger M 1945 MS70-74 Germany 590
137 John Haagensen M 1960 MS50-59 Denmark 801
138 Kader Dönmez M 1973 MS40-49 Türkiye 157
139 Kai Thornbech W 1957 WS60-64 Estonia 829
140 Kalev Klais M 1951 MS65-69 Estonia 693
141 Kalev Sengbusch M 1977 MS40-49 Estonia 786
142 Karin Stokke W 1945 WS70+ Norway 243
143 Karzan Mohammed Latef M 1979 MS30-39 Iraq 854
144 Kaya Gülsün M 1963 MS50-59 Türkiye 108
145 Kemal Sağ M 1955 MS60-64 Türkiye 274
146 Kenan Atalay M 1951 MS65-69 Türkiye 465
147 Kim Nikanor M 1959 MS50-59 Kazakhistan 669
148 Konrad Steinkamper M 1937 MS80+ Germany 144
149 Konstiantin Goundarev M 1966 MS50-59 Ukraine 685
150 Konstiantyn Hrynenko M 1969 MS40-49 Ukraine 562
151 Kürşat Çavuşoğlu M 1957 MS60-64 Türkiye 111
152 Larisa Andreava W 1954 WS60-64 Russia 248
153 Larisa Ilinskaya W 1949 WS65-69 Russia 217
154 Lauri Laane M 1986 MS30-39 Estonia 745
155 Leif Cruuka M 1957 MS60-64 Sweden 815
156 Leif Gunnarsson M 1946 MS70-74 Sweden 331
157 Leo Aunapu M 1942 MS75-79 Estonia 820
158 Leonid Bazarov M 1951 MS65-69 Russia 817
159 Leonid Segal M 1957 Oynamaz Estonia 867
160 Lubomir Valek M 1948 MS65-69 Slovakia 746
161 Makhatay Ramazanov M 1949 MS65-69 Kazakhistan 448
162 Margus Jöelaid M 1960 MS50-59 Estonia 679
163 Maria Gaftea W 1961 WS50-59 Romania 403
164 Marianne Kjerulf W 1967 WS50-59 Denmark 826
165 Mariette C. Riis W 1981 WS30-39 Denmark 822
166 Marina Saykovskaya W 1963 WS50-59 Russia 152
167 Marjorie Dawson W 1949 WS65-69 England 422
168 Maxim Nekrasov M 1979 MS30-39 Russia 778
169 Mehlika Basut W 1953 WS60-64 Türkiye 102
170 Mehmet Yaldız M 1933 Oynamaz Türkiye 124
171 Mesut Barkale M 1968 MS40-49 Türkiye 276
172 Michael Chachava M 1957 MS60-64 Georgia 452
173 Michael Rigmond M 1964 MS50-59 Denmark 262
174 Milan Bojanic M 1960 MS50-59 Montenegro 802
175 Milan Labda M 1963 MS50-59 Slovakia 803
176 Milan Lani M 1950 MS65-69 Slovakia 626
177 Mirebrahim Salami M 1971 MS40-49 Iran 787
178 Mohammad Majeed M 1974 MS40-49 Iraq 855
179 Mohammad Samadabadi M 1985 MS30-39 Iran 265
180 Monica Maul W 1942 WS70+ Sweden 444
181 Muhammad Tariq Mirza M     Iran 844
182 Murat Eriş M 1976 MS40-49 Türkiye 758
183 Murat Sivrikaş M 1954 MS60-64 Türkiye 864
184 Murat Yılmaz M 1971 MS40-49 Türkiye 360
185 Mustafa Baydemir M 1948 MS65-69 Türkiye 106
186 Mustafa Memduh Keskin M 1964 MS50-59 Australia 623
187 Mustafa Mikar M 1959 MS50-59 Türkiye 581
188 Mustafa Yıldırım M 1972 MS40-49 Türkiye 774
189 Mykhailo Hostiev M 1953 MS60-64 Ukraine 861
190 Mykola Kushnarenko M 1964 MS50-59 Ukraine 196
191 Nasser Rahnomayhagighi M 1966 MS50-59 Iran 804
192 Natalya Galkina W 1976 WS40-49 Russia 773
193 Neslihan Öner W 1971 WS40-49 Türkiye 498
194 Nihat Ümmetoğlu M 1977 MS40-49 Türkiye 153
195 Nikolai Rutkinen M 1967 MS50-59 Estonia 805
196 Nikolay Sapitash M 1971 MS40-49 Russia 518
197 Nurdin Saparbayev M 1960 MS50-59 Russia 336
198 Oğuz Akıncılar M 1977 MS30-39 Türkiye 133
199 Oktay Aras M 1937 MS80+ Türkiye 117
200 Oleg Pronin M 1968 MS40-49 Russia 512
201 Oleg Sobol M 1961 MS50-59 Ukraine 720
202 Oleksandr Iarmolovych M 1950 MS65-69 Ukraine 197
203 Oleksandr Kushnier M 1946 MS70-74 Ukraine 696
204 Oleksandr Kuzin M 1974 MS40-49 Ukraine 788
205 Oleksandr Shcherbakov M 1966 MS50-59 Ukraine 175
206 Oleksandr Ukrainskiy M 1959 MS50-59 Ukraine 437
207 Oleksandr Zahrebin M 1960 MS50-59 Ukraine 806
208 Oleksii Kaulik M 1980 MS30-39 Ukraine 307
209 Olga Kholodar W 1978 WS30-39 Ukraine 705
210 Ömer Halis Bozdoğan M 1961 MS50-59 Türkiye 168
211 Önder Gökçe M 1975 MS40-49 Türkiye 599
212 Per Kammer M 1973 MS40-49 Denmark 789
213 Peter Beranek M 1967 MS50-59 Germany 664
214 Peter Örberg M 1955 MS60-64 Sweden 634
215 Phil Bowen M 1954 MS60-64 England 428
216 Philip Melnik Chisinau M 1957 MS60-64 Moldova 816
217 Phillip Cawser M 1953 MS60-64 England 238
218 Pia Toehhoj W 1967 WS50-59 Denmark 868
219 Piret Kummel W 1977 WS40-49 Estonia 823
220 Poola Gustav M 1967 MS50-59 Estonia 807
221 Priit Eiver M 1947 MS70-74 Estonia 819
222 Qalandar Nasraddin M 1972 MS40-49 Iraq 636
223 Raigo Rommot M 1977 MS40-49 Estonia 790
224 Ramazan Kuru M 1975 MS40-49 Türkiye 393
225 Raymond Hurst M 1957 MS60-64 England 430
226 Rein Lindmae M 1954 MS60-64 Estonia 367
227 Remzi Shala M 1960 MS50-59 Kosova 721
228 Roman Budevskiy M 1972 MS40-49 Ukraine 791
229 Roman Gegeshidze M 1948 MS65-69 Georgia 368
230 Roy Norton M 1942 MS75-79 England 240
231 Rudolf Szekely M 1960 MS50-59 Slovakia 808
232 Rune Thornelius Olsen M 1975 MS40-49 Denmark 585
233 Sabri Metin İskit M 1951 MS65-69 Türkiye 105
234 Sadi Uluçay M 1953 MS60-64 Türkiye 213
235 Şakir Yetişen M 1968 MS40-49 Türkiye 645
236 Salih İşsever M 1973 MS40-49 Türkiye 769
237 Salih Özçakır M 1949 MS65-69 Türkiye 179
238 Sardar Abdulkhalq Sadeq M 1967 MS50-59 Iraq 850
239 Sarmad Duraid M 1986 MS30-39 Iraq 857
240 Savaş Ertufan M 1959 MS50-59 Türkiye 100
241 Sedat Uzuner M 1967 MS50-59 Türkiye 837
242 Seppideh Rahnomay Haghighi M 1987 MS30-39 Iran 752
243 Serdar Adıgüzel M 1976 MS40-49 Türkiye 841
244 Sergei Galkin M 1963 MS50-59 Russia 772
245 Sergei Lekontsev M 1964 MS50-59 Russia 151
246 Sergei Repin M 1962 MS50-59 Russia 809
247 Sergey Ilyashenko M 1948 MS65-69 Russia 862
248 Sergii Priyatel M 1960 MS50-59 Ukraine 776
249 Sergii Skhabitskiy M 1961 MS50-59 Ukraine 763
250 Sergii Sokolovskiy M 1976 MS40-49 Ukraine 587
251 Şerife Tandel W 1957 WS60-64 Türkiye 103
252 Seyhan Candan M 1949 MS65-69 Türkiye 181
253 Sibel Çallı W 1962 WS50-59 Türkiye 310
254 Slavian Botnaru M 1970 MS40-49 Moldova 792
255 Stig Eklof M 1936 MS80+ Sweden 753
256 Suphi Atlıhan M 1948 MS65-69 Türkiye 180
257 Svend Ellegaard Sorensen M 1960 MS50-59 Denmark 370
258 Svetlana Kadenkova W 1977 WS40-49 Russia 838
259 Tamara Kravchuk W 1955 WS60-64 Ukraine 161
260 Tankut Bora M 1967 MS50-59 Türkiye 858
261 Tanya Lazareva W 1950 WS65-69 Russia 383
262 Tarık Özkan M 1946 MS70-74 Türkiye 182
263 Tastemir Yastemon M 1954 MS60-64 Kazakhistan 839
264 Tibor Lani M 1955 MS60-64 Slovakia 651
265 Tolga Murat Özdemir M 1967 MS50-59 Türkiye 273
266 Tuncay Temiz M 1966 MS50-59 Türkiye 755
267 Turgay Albayrak M 1958 MS50-59 Türkiye 466
268 Valentin Livshyts M 1968 MS40-49 Ukraine 756
269 Valentin Tsoganov M 1952 MS65-69 Estonia 321
270 Valeria Akulenko W 1957 WS60-64 Russia 485
271 Valerii Golovnia M 1951 MS65-69 Ukraine 278
272 Valve Miilmann W 1952 WS65-69 Estonia 831
273 Valve Sengbusch W 1947 WS70+ Estonia 832
274 Vedat Zengin M 1964 MS50-59 Türkiye 275
275 Velihan Çayhan M 1982 MS30-39 Türkiye 779
276 Viacheslav Sereda M 1972 MS40-49 Ukraine 640
277 Victoria Sandul W 1953 WS60-64 Moldova 529
278 Viktoriia Saribekian W 1976 WS40-49 Russia 567
279 Viktor Petrenko M 1954 MS60-64 Russia 462
280 Viktor Tiunov M 1976 MS40-49 Russia 521
281 Virgo Mihkelsoo M 1977 MS40-49 Estonia 793
282 Vitalii Kushner M 1966 MS50-59 Ukraine 847
283 Vitalii Poretskin M 1938 MS75-79 Russia 856
284 Vladimir Eltcov M 1953 MS60-64 Russia 539
285 Vladimir Konshin M 1965 MS50-59 Russia 810
286 Vladimir Markin M 1963 MS50-59 Kazakhistan 372
287 Vladimir Mugurdumov M 1953 MS60-64 Russia 544
288 Vladimir Perezhigin M 1959 MS50-59 Russia 761
289 Vladimir Stolnikov M 1947 MS70-74 Russia 374
290 Vladymyr Bobkov M 1966 MS50-59 Ukraine 811
291 Volodymyr Korotenko M 1946 MS70-74 Ukraine 438
292 Wayne Percival M 1954 MS60-64 England 259
293 Wicki Ejbi W 1959 WS50-59 Denmark 827
294 Yael Schade W 1980 WS30-39 Denmark 824
295 Yahya Yakar M 1959 MS50-59 Türkiye 468
296 Yavuz Mol M 1950 MS65-69 Türkiye 214
297 Yerlan Anuarbekov M 1962 MS50-59 Kazakhistan 376
298 Yeşim Dönmez Akdeniz W 1964 WS50-59 Türkiye 475
299 Yuri Illarianov M 1963 MS50-59 Russia 764
300 Yuriy Nalisnik M 1971 MS40-49 Russia 794
301 Yusuf Namer M 1979 MS30-39 Türkiye 660
302 Zafer Karakurt M 1964 MS50-59 Türkiye 872
303 Zaza Mezvrishvili M 1964 MS50-59 Georgia 378

304   Metin Bozyığit                                 M                           40-49       Türkiye             164

305   Stepan Ganhev                               M                            30-39      Russia              432

306  Hasan Tebişler                                 M                            40-49-     Türkiye             684

307 Ülkü Bedir                                         W                            40-49      Türkiye             873